Inui, Takemaru

Inui, Takemaru

Given name: 武丸
Family name:
Alternate names: Okayado, オカヤド
Birthday: Dec 15, 1982
Website:
Member Favorites: 317
More:
Twitter: @okayado1215
pixiv: #267014

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News


Recent Featured Articles

Top 15 Best Harem Manga of All Time

Top 15 Best Harem Manga of All Time

We love cute couples and following the development of their relative relationships in our favorite manga series. But let's turn up the heat, and see what happens when characters have more than a singular love interest. Let's enter the wild world of the harem manga!
Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
FarCritical | Dec 16, 2021 9:57 AM
This man knows how to entertain


s4rgpepper | Jul 13, 2021 6:17 PM
Based Departament


Kaeyix | Mar 31, 2021 2:18 PM
culture


Kaeyix | Mar 31, 2021 2:18 PM
culture


danksonic | Feb 6, 2021 1:28 AM
You will take responsibility for awakening my spider girl fetish


Pixel_Vapour | Jun 27, 2020 6:15 AM
This man is the king of virgins


Minenik | Jan 3, 2020 8:13 AM
This man showed us true happiness with monster girls


Koturin | Feb 8, 2019 5:07 PM
You cursed me. Now I'm obsessed with monster girls and it's all your fault.
Thank you.


HKirk14870 | Jan 14, 2019 1:40 PM
A great artist and to be honest decent writer but not for everyone. Still i owe him for making a arachne character be a thing in manga when i only ever saw them before in RPG games like D&D


Solonn | Jan 3, 2019 5:27 AM
I love his work so much i'd rank it with the best mangas out there, cuz he a legend. we want more monster musume ! :3


Write a Comment