Given name: ちょこ
Family name:
Alternate names: Choko Fuzi, Fujihara, 藤原
Birthday: Sep 30, 1990
Website: http://www.fuzichoco.com/
Member Favorites: 21
More:
Twitter: @fuzichoco
Weibo:@藤choco
pixiv: #27517
Old website: http://fuzichoko.blog39.fc2.com/

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Hachi-nan tte, Sore wa Nai deshou!
add Original Character Design
Kenja no Deshi wo Nanoru Kenja
add Original Character Design
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Barsac Senki: Katayoku no Rick to Shirogane no Rook
add Art
Furou Shoujo to Mahou Kyuoju
add Art
Hachi-nan tte, Sore wa Nai deshou!
add Art
Hi no Mizukagami
add Art
Hourou Yuusha wa Kinka to Odoru
add Art
Isekai Cheat Sensou
add Art
Isekai de Dark Elf Yome to Yuruku Itonamu Ankoku Tairiku Kaitakuki
add Art
Kenja no Deshi wo Nanoru Kenja
add Art
Miss Fabre no Almas Givrer
add Art
Mitsu no Tou no Monogatari
add Art
Neko ni wa Narenai Goshokugyou
add Art
R.O.D Rehabilitation
add Art
Shuusou no Refrain
add Art
Toukei Deathtopia: Owaranu Shouwa no Ayakashi Kitan
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
2077 | Jul 3, 9:51 AM
god


tsog | Mar 8, 3:32 PM
https://twitter.com/fuzichoco/status/1368112980164890626
She got married!! Congratulations!!!


Edocchi | May 27, 2020 6:00 AM
*cum*


tsog | Apr 20, 2020 9:45 PM
Just got her second art book; it's absolutely amazing as expected. Love the original art works for various art exhibitions over the last 5 years. A shame that her exhibition to promote the new art book had to be delayed/cancelled to the current situation.

You can import the art book from Amazon Japan: https://www.amazon.co.jp/-/en/dp/4768313159/


DooMWhite | Aug 28, 2019 8:09 PM
Amazing drawings! Imagine if he/she used that talent for good works, they would get such a plus.


tsog | Oct 21, 2017 9:50 PM


tsog | Apr 17, 2017 4:35 PM


tsog | Dec 20, 2016 5:29 PM
New pic is simply splendid:



Yohimo_asakura | Sep 1, 2016 6:07 AM
Your drawing is absolutely BEAUTIFUL!!!


Write a Comment