Lynn, Sherry

Alternate names: Katie Ashley, Roberta Kim, Shirley Lane
Birthday: May 20, 1952
Website: http://www.sherrylynnvo...
Member Favorites: 17

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
FarCritical | Jul 28, 2019 10:01 AM
Her Sasami is the sweetest thing ever


watcher257 | Sep 21, 2018 4:02 PM
this one is ok
skuld, tachikoma, sasami, cheza, kiyone, sakura, sayaka, misao,


The-Sublimer-One | May 26, 2018 8:30 PM
Emiya-senpai!


Syadona | Sep 14, 2017 2:42 PM
Lalalala! Lalalala! WATCHERS!!! La la?


FarCritical | Aug 10, 2017 10:16 AM
Mini Faye!


TheAmazingKoopa | Apr 14, 2015 3:32 PM
Cute voice


HyperBunnyofDOOM | Nov 8, 2012 5:02 PM
Hinaichigo! :D


Devdan | Jan 13, 2010 2:32 AM
Just the best, pretty much.


xXx-Shadow-xXx | Dec 22, 2009 3:47 PM
"This one" ...


Otarocka626 | Aug 16, 2009 12:43 PM
Sasami & Sakura <3!!!


Write a Comment