Miyamoto, Taisei

Miyamoto, Taisei

Given name: 大誠
Family name: 宮本
Birthday: Nov 4, 1966
Website: http://ces-ent.com/tale...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Masahiro Miyamoto (宮本 正大)
Birth place: Aomori, Japan
Blood type: B
Height: 168cm
Voice Acting Roles
Salaryman Kintarou
add
Yajima, Kintarou 
Main 
Yajima, Kintarou
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment