Abiru, Yu

Abiru, Yu

Given name:
Family name: あびる
Birthday: Jul 4, 1986
Website: http://www.horipro.co.j...
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Birth name: Yuu (優) Abiru (阿比留)
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A

Blog:
-http://ameblo.jp/abiru-yu/
Voice Acting Roles
Kaleido Star
add
Charlotte 
Supporting 
Charlotte
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment