Tagami, Kaori

Tagami, Kaori

Given name: かおり
Family name: たがみ
Birthday: Sep 25, 1971
Website: http://tagamin.ctrls.biz/
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Kaori (香織) Tagami (田上)
Voice Acting Roles
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters
add
Hopkins, Rebecca 
Supporting 
Hopkins, Rebecca
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment