Kurtz, Joyce


Alternate names: B.G. Mills
Birthday: Jun 25, 1958
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Was born in Cleveland, Ohio.
Was married to Kerrigan Mahan.
Voice Acting Roles
Armitage III
add
Armitage, Naomi 
Main 
Armitage, Naomi
El Hazard 2: The Magnificent World
add
Kalia 
Supporting 
Kalia
Silent Möbius: The Motion Picture
add
Phenil, Kiddy 
Main 
Phenil, Kiddy

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment