Shiraki, Anna

Shiraki, Anna

Given name: 杏奈
Family name: 白木
Alternate names: Anna Akanuma
Birthday: Jun 19, 1990
Website: http://www.zealassociat...
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Blood type: O
Birth place: Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Hobbies: Dancing, singing

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/shiraki-anna/
Twitter: @annadapon
Voice Acting Roles
Last Exile
add
Hamilton, Alvis E. 
Main 
Hamilton, Alvis E.
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Makise | Mar 15, 2012 4:01 AM
what happened to her? why isn't she voicing Al on Ginkyoku no Fam?


Write a Comment