Ohashi, Ayaka

Given name: 彩香
Family name: 大橋
Alternate names: HASSY
Birthday: Sep 13, 1994
Website: https://ohashiayaka.com/
Member Favorites: 775
More:
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 159 cm
Blood Type: A
Hobby: karaoke
Special trait: hated by animals

For 2021's April Fools, she became a rapper known as HASSY. HASSY debuted in the song #HASHTAG ME on August 4, 2021.

Twitter: @AyakaOhashi
Instagram: @ayaka_ohashi
Profile: Horipro's profile
Blog: url=http://ameblo.jp/ohashiayaka/

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Anisong Label Lantis Celebrates 20th Anniversary with 3-Day Concert

Anisong Label Lantis Celebrates 20th Anniversary with 3-Day Concert

Anisong music label Lantis has announced plans to celebrate its 20th anniversary with a three-day Lantis Matsuri 2019 concert, to be held June 21–23 at the Ma...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
tsubasalover | Jan 2, 2:30 AM


tsubasalover | Dec 16, 2021 2:09 AM
Shijou Saikyou no Daimaou, Murabito A ni Tensei suru OP "Be My Friend!!!"
https://natalie.mu/comic/news/457954


tsubasalover | Dec 1, 2021 5:25 AM


tsubasalover | Nov 10, 2021 12:32 AM


tsubasalover | Nov 10, 2021 12:32 AM


tsubasalover | Oct 30, 2021 5:49 AM


MakimuraMiki | Oct 16, 2021 4:56 AM
#HASHTAG ME is hype to listen to when doing some boxing training.


AngeloUchiha | Sep 13, 2021 2:37 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


despairazure | Sep 12, 2021 9:04 AM
Happy Birthday Hasshi!~


tsubasalover | Jul 22, 2021 10:19 PM

Acoustic Mini Album Under Ayaka Ohashi Releasing This December
https://moca-news.net/article/20210723/2021072314000a_/01/


Write a Comment