Morris, Iona

Alternate names: Brittany Harlowe, Jonia Morris
Birthday: May 23, 1957
Website: http://www.ionamorris.c...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Twitter: @ionawoman

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
watcher257 | Mar 11, 2021 10:22 AM
katsumi, claudia, orono ( x-men 90's cartoon) wonshaku, kimie


dro73 | Oct 4, 2013 2:17 PM
And don't forget 'Storm' from the 90's Xmen cartoon! She brought out the fearless, no-nonsense side of Ororo Monroe.

Loved the 'Crying Freeman' series. Classic OVA!


Write a Comment