Mahan, Kerrigan

Mahan, Kerrigan

Alternate names: Ryan O'Flannigan, Kerry Mahan, Kery Mayham
Birthday: Jan 27, 1955
Website: http://www.kerriganmaha...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Previously married to Joyce Kurtz.

Twitter: @TheTrueGoldar

Voice Acting Roles

Akai Koudan Zillion
add

Champ

 
Main 
Champ
Akai Koudan Zillion: Utahime Yakyoku
add

Champ

 
Main 
Champ
Crying Freeman
add

Hanada, Ryuji

 
Supporting 
Hanada, Ryuji
Dirty Pair: The Movie
add

Carson, Carson D.

 
Main 
Carson, Carson D.
Dragon Ball
add

Yamcha

 
Main 
Yamcha
Dragon Ball Movie 1: Shen Long no Densetsu
add

Yamcha

 
Supporting 
Yamcha
Dragon Ball Movie 3: Makafushigi Daibouken
add

Yamcha

 
Supporting 
Yamcha
Golgo 13
add

Pablo

 
Supporting 
Pablo
Initial D First Stage
add

Fujiwara, Bunta

 
Supporting 
Fujiwara, Bunta
Initial D Second Stage
add

Fujiwara, Bunta

 
Supporting 
Fujiwara, Bunta
Lupin III: Cagliostro no Shiro
add

Interpol Officer

 
Supporting 
Interpol Officer
Majo no Takkyuubin
add

Jiji

 
Supporting 
Jiji
Megazone 23
add

Hiroki, Mori

 
Supporting 
Hiroki, Mori
SF Shinseiki Lensman
add

Kinnison, Kimball

 
Main 
Kinnison, Kimball
Teito Monogatari
add

Tatsumiya, Youichirou

 
Supporting 
Tatsumiya, Youichirou
Uchuu no Kishi Tekkaman Blade
add

Vereuse, Noal

 
Main 
Vereuse, Noal
Vampire Hunter D
add

Rei-Ginsei

 
Supporting 
Rei-Ginsei
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Azmodan0210 | Sep 22, 2019 1:23 AM
Hello Goldar!


Write a Comment