Reynolds, Mike

Reynolds, Mike

Alternate names: Ray Michaels
Birthday: Nov 21, 1929
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
LinkedIn: @mike-reynolds
Voice Acting Roles
Akira
add
Nezu 
Supporting 
Nezu
Appleseed (Movie)
add
Hestia 
Supporting 
Hestia
Armitage III: Poly-Matrix
add
Randolph, Larry 
Supporting 
Randolph, Larry
Bio Hunter
add
Murakami, Bokudo 
Supporting 
Murakami, Bokudo
Cowboy Bebop
add
Long, Sou 
Supporting 
Long, Sou
Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no Tobira
add
Colonel 
Supporting 
Colonel
Crying Freeman
add
Jigon 
Supporting 
Jigon
Digimon Adventure
add
Gennai 
Supporting 
Gennai
Digimon Adventure 02
add
Gennai 
Supporting 
Gennai
Dragon Ball Movie 1: Shen Long no Densetsu
add
Gurumes 
Supporting 
Gurumes
Eightman After
add
Chief Tanaka 
Supporting 
Chief Tanaka
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex
add
Nibu, Kunihiko  
Supporting 
Nibu, Kunihiko
Golgo 13: The Professional
add
Bragan, Lt. Bob  
Supporting 
Bragan, Lt. Bob
Hokuto no Ken
add
Lynn's Captor 
Supporting 
Lynn's Captor
Hokuto no Ken
add
Gojiba 
Supporting 
Gojiba
Kazemakase Tsukikage Ran
add
Kikuhimeya Master 
Supporting 
Kikuhimeya Master
Lily C.A.T.
add
Hamilton, Mike 
Main 
Hamilton, Mike
Lupin III: Cagliostro no Shiro
add
Christopher 
Supporting 
Christopher
Megazone 23
add
Coco 
Supporting 
Coco
Seihou Bukyou Outlaw Star
add
Old Outlaw 
Supporting 
Old Outlaw
Teito Monogatari
add
Yasumasa, Hirai 
Supporting 
Yasumasa, Hirai
Tenkuu no Shiro Laputa
add
Shogun Mouro 
Supporting 
Shogun Mouro
The Big O
add
Marisky, Sven  
Supporting 
Marisky, Sven
Transformers: Car Robots
add
Railspike 
Supporting 
Railspike
Uchuu no Kishi Tekkaman Blade
add
Colbert 
Supporting 
Colbert
Youjuu Toshi
add
Mayart, Giuseppe 
Supporting 
Mayart, Giuseppe
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment