Kawakami, Miyuu

Kawakami, Miyuu

Given name: 未遊
Family name: 川上
Birthday: Feb 8, 1969
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Atsuko Takahashi (高橋淳子 [たかはしあつこ])
Former stage name: Atsuko Takahashi (高橋 あつこ)
Birth place: Sakura, Chiba, Japan
Blood type: A

Hobbies:
-Gardening
-Making beads accessories
-Snowboarding
Voice Acting Roles
Super Doll Licca-chan
add
Shinohara, Sumire 
Main 
Shinohara, Sumire
Super Doll Licca-chan: Licca-chan Zettai Zetsumei! Doll Knights no Kiseki
add
Shinohara, Sumire 
Supporting 
Shinohara, Sumire

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment