Mirman, Edie

Alternate names: Penny Sweet, Susan Jordan
Birthday: Jul 26, 1953
Website:
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Twitter: @pitush

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
amaanu01 | Feb 21, 2020 5:11 AM
fujiko <3


watcher257 | Nov 13, 2017 9:07 AM

fujiko, sita, launch, electra, emu, luna, Ursula, Elizabeth, tomomi, laura, kate


Zadion | Jul 10, 2014 4:22 PM
Pretty much the only Digimon of the main cast in Adventure 01 that sounds remotely convincing. Good job.


Write a Comment