Ikeda, Tomoaki

Ikeda, Tomoaki

Given name: 知聡
Family name: 池田
Birthday: Jun 12, 1976
Website: http://www.g-image.com/...
Member Favorites: 8
More:
Birth place: Miyazaki, Japan
Height: 169 cm

Alias: Back Leo (Back 麗男)
Voice Acting Roles
Detective Conan Movie 14: The Lost Ship in the Sky
add
Ishimoto, Junpei 
Supporting 
Ishimoto, Junpei
Enbo
add
Amamiya, Yosuke 
Supporting 
Amamiya, Yosuke
Nintama Rantarou
add Airing
Haisu, Ikou 
Supporting 
Haisu, Ikou
Nintama Rantarou
add Airing
Satoimo, Gyouja 
Supporting 
Satoimo, Gyouja
Tonari no Seki-kun
add
Chemistry Teacher 
Supporting 
Chemistry Teacher

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment