Uchida, Shungicu


Given name: 春菊
Family name: 内田
Alternate names: Shigeko Uchida, 内田 滋子
Birthday: Aug 7, 1959
Website: http://shungicu.com/
Member Favorites: 0
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Minami-kun no Koibito
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment