Cathcart, James Carter

Cathcart, James Carter

Alternate names: Jimmy Zoppi, Billy Beach, Carter Cathcart, John Dorsey, Nicole Cathcart
Birthday: Mar 8, 1954
Website: https://www.linkedin.co...
Member Favorites: 6
More:
Birthplace: West Long Branch, New Jersey, USA

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
ryan77999 | Apr 29, 2:36 PM
I'M THE BADDEST BALDEST MOTHERFUCKER WITH A MUSTACHE THAT YOU WILL EVER SEE


JejuBall | Jan 27, 2020 6:30 PM
MAENO


watcher257 | Oct 19, 2019 10:00 AM
baki, phil, gary


literaturenerd | Oct 13, 2018 12:07 AM
FUCK YEAH Gary Oak!


TARDISES | Aug 20, 2018 11:17 AM
FIND THE COMPUTER ROOM!



...Yes, he voiced Vector in Shadow's game.


Inudrew | Apr 19, 2018 7:51 PM
I'LL PROVE YOU'RE A BOY! YOU BASTARD!


The-Sublimer-One | Aug 2, 2017 6:36 AM
SAY GOODBYE TO EXODIAAAAAAAAAAA


Comic_Sans | Apr 7, 2016 10:15 AM

^He voices the male MC


DawnHibiki | Feb 26, 2016 9:26 AM
To be honest, I really hate Jimmy Zoppi, aka James Carter Cathcart. TPCi is such a terrible company.


gabthegoon | Nov 26, 2012 7:26 PM
Hell yea Gary was here ash is a loser


Write a Comment