Kurumado, Akiko

Kurumado, Akiko

Given name: あきこ
Family name: くるまど
Birthday: Oct 18, 1977
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth name: Akiko (亮子) Kurumado (輦止)

Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Hobbies: Kimono, Paintings, Unicycle
Voice Acting Roles
Mahoutsukai ni Taisetsu na Koto
add
Iwanaga, Junko 
Supporting 
Iwanaga, Junko
Papuwa
add
Eguchi and Nakamura 
Supporting 
Eguchi and Nakamura
School Rumble
add
Sasakura, Youko 
Supporting 
Sasakura, Youko
School Rumble Ichi Gakki Hoshuu
add
Sasakura, Youko 
Supporting 
Sasakura, Youko
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment