Ichiki, Mitsuhiro

Ichiki, Mitsuhiro

Given name: 光弘
Family name: 市来
Alternate names: Micchan, Icchan, Chikichiki
Birthday: Jan 10, 1982
Website:
Member Favorites: 75
More:
Birthplace: Kagoshima Prefecture, Japan
Height: 170 cm
Blood Type: A
Hobbies / Special Skills: cooking, fighting games

He is married to fellow voice actress Inoue Nana.

Twitter: @mitsuhiroichiki
Profile: Mausu Promotion
Blog: http://ameblo.jp/garoumow/

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

News Briefs for Mar 9 - 15

News Briefs for Mar 9 - 15

Here is a collection of news briefs for the last week in anime/manga news. These briefs include announcements that would not normally receive their own news thread. ...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Saeedlfc | Jan 22, 10:53 PM
:(


kyoudai | Jan 17, 8:13 PM
Happy 40th-plus-1-week!


UraNep | Jan 16, 6:12 AM
Love him on Magikano but damn he had to be that twisted messed up dude from Euphoria, smh chiiiiild..


AngeloUchiha | Jan 10, 2:24 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


Hikkiman8 | Dec 14, 2021 2:06 AM
Feel bad for him


Gvoxh | Dec 12, 2021 2:35 PM
😐


RuRi-Mahoutsukai | Nov 7, 2021 9:09 PM
Yasusada T__T ♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥
I love you Icchan THANKS FOR EXISTING ON THIS MISERABLE PLANET


danksonic | May 14, 2021 10:23 PM
this man is slept on


tsumo1 | Jan 12, 2021 5:56 PM
Christ kudasai


AngeloUchiha | Jan 9, 2021 2:04 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


Write a Comment