Kuroi, Ransuke

Kuroi, Ransuke

Given name: 嵐輔
Family name: 黒井
Alternate names: Lance Kuroi
Birthday: Feb 3, 1987
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Currently lives in Tokyo.

Twitter: @LANCE0001
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
βl@ck★OUT
add Story
Ningen Card
add Story
Savanna Game: The Comic
add Story
Zetsubou no Eve
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
JetBoyYorozunine | Nov 5, 2012 6:02 PM
lance... Savanna game is taking way tooo long to air :D hope it's worth the wait.


Nyctian | Jun 11, 2012 1:49 PM
Very young !


Write a Comment