Igarashi, Mikio

Igarashi, Mikio

Given name: みきお
Family name: いがらし
Birthday: Jan 13, 1955
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth place: Miyagi Prefecture, Japan
Real name: Mikio Igarashi (五十嵐 三喜夫)

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Oyakatasama4ever | Mar 23, 2018 7:36 AM
You have our thanks for Bonobono.


Write a Comment