Naka, Yousuke

Naka, Yousuke

Given name: 庸助
Family name:
Birthday: Mar 30, 1930
Website: http://www.mausu.net/ta...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Kazuo Nakajima
中島 和男 (なかじま かずお)

Alias: 中 庸介

Birth place: Chiba, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
Arslan Senki
add
Bahman 
Supporting 
Bahman
Doraemon (1979)
add
Nobi, Nobisuke 
Supporting 
Nobi, Nobisuke
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex
add
Nogi 
Supporting 
Nogi
Mad★Bull 34
add
Enrico 
Supporting 
Enrico
Space Cobra
add
Pumpkin 
Supporting 
Pumpkin
Yawara!
add
Yanagisawa, Coach 
Supporting 
Yanagisawa, Coach
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment