Ai, Ichitaro

Ai, Ichitaro

Given name: 一太郎
Family name:
Birthday: Nov 12, 1987
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/a...
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth name: Ichitaro Ai (會 一太郎)

Blog: minkara.carview.co.jp/userid/565868/blog/
No additional pictures have been added yet. Click here to add one.