Itou, Emiko

Itou, Emiko

Given name: 栄味子
Family name: 伊藤
Birthday: Sep 8, 1975
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Also known as: Emi Itou (伊東 絵実 [いとう えみ])
Birth place: Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
Seraphim Call
add
Kusunoki, Hatsumi 
Main 
Kusunoki, Hatsumi
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment