Ray,

Given name: レイ
Family name:
Alternate names: Reika Nakayama, Clione Reika, 中山怜香
Birthday: Oct 14, 1990
Website: http://www.geneonuniver...
Member Favorites: 317
More:
Birth place: Hokkaido, Japan
Blood type: O

Blog:
http://ameblo.jp/going-my-ray/

Twitter: @_r__a__y__

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Anisong Singer Ray Announces Graduation From Artist Career

Anisong Singer Ray Announces Graduation From Artist Career

Anisong singer Ray has announced via her blog that she will graduate from being a singer after her summer live tour ends. The reason for her retirement is to take up...read more


Recent Featured Articles

Recovering Lost Memories through Song: The Amnesia OST

Recovering Lost Memories through Song: The Amnesia OST

Amnesia is a mystery about a young woman who's lost her memories; she can't even remember her own name. Unfortunately, this also means she doesn't know who to trust. Let's take a look at the Amnesia OST, where each song gives us a glimpse into her grave situation!

by

12,583 views