Keplermaier, Tatiane

Keplermaier, Tatiane

Alternate names: Tatiane Keplmair
Birthday: Mar 31, 1981
Website:
Member Favorites: 96
More:
Also known as:
-Tati
-Tati Keplmair
-Tatiane Keplmair
-Tatiane Keplermair

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Stockler772 | Jun 3, 2021 8:46 AM
bela voz


EletricFish | Mar 6, 2021 3:37 PM
Nami, Sakura e May, as melhores.


JonhGabrielll | May 18, 2020 6:40 PM
CACETE, é o curriculo viado! a mulher é foda


amaanu01 | Feb 28, 2020 5:08 AM
rukia <3


Dottachin | Feb 10, 2018 11:09 AM
Sakura <3 May <3


DomPedro2 | Jan 23, 2017 7:43 AM
Adorei a voz dela como Chidori Kaname em Full Metal.


DomPedro2 | Jan 23, 2017 7:43 AM
Adorei a voz dela como Chidori Kaname em Full Metal.


DedeBR | Sep 21, 2016 5:16 PM
Fate/ Stay Night dublado? Onde consigo os episódios em PT-BR?


matheusmk12345 | May 31, 2015 10:30 AM
A voz dela é foda


laura64 | Sep 7, 2014 2:26 PM
Sua voz é perfeita <3


Write a Comment