Fuji, Natsuko

Fuji, Natsuko

Given name: 夏子
Family name:
Birthday: Dec 16, 1939
Website: http://www.seinenza.com...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Kimiko Andou (安藤 公子)
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B
Height: 161 cm
Voice Acting Roles
Gowapper 5 Gordam
add
Mother Daikichi 
Supporting 
Mother Daikichi
Monster
add
Heinich, Franka 
Supporting 
Heinich, Franka
Turn A Gundam
add
Bell, Anise 
Supporting 
Bell, Anise
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment