Azakami, Youhei

Azakami, Youhei

Given name: 洋平
Family name: 阿座上
Alternate names: Youhei Hosono, 細野 洋平
Birthday: Aug 7, 1991
Website:
Member Favorites: 15
More:
Former stage name: Youhei Hosono (細野 洋平)
Birthplace: Gunma Prefecture, Japan
Hobbies: karaoke, music appreciation, movie appreciation, basketball

Twitter: @azakami_youhei
Profile: [url=http://www.aoni.co.jp/actor/a/azakami-youhei.html]Aoni Pro[/url[

Voice Acting Roles

Charlotte
add

Yaginuma

 
Supporting 
Yaginuma
D_Cide Traumerei the Animation
add Airing

Oda, Ryuuhei

 
Main 
Oda, Ryuuhei
Gakkatsu!
add

Hiroshi

 
Supporting 
Hiroshi
Gakkatsu!
add

Charaotoko

 
Supporting 
Charaotoko
Get Up! Get Live! #Geragera
add

Kitami, Ren

 
Main 
Kitami, Ren
God Eater Reso Nantoka Gekijou
add

Rupu, Vasily

 
Supporting 
Rupu, Vasily
Godzilla: S.P
add

Satou, Shunya

 
Supporting 
Satou, Shunya
Kuromukuro
add

Ouma, Kennosuke Tokisada

 
Main 
Ouma, Kennosuke Tokisada
Nanatsu no Taizai: Imashime no Fukkatsu
add

Deathpierce

 
Supporting 
Deathpierce
Nanatsu no Taizai: Kamigami no Gekirin
add

Deathpierce

 
Supporting 
Deathpierce
One Piece
add Airing

Charlotte, Raisin

 
Supporting 
Charlotte, Raisin
Piace: Watashi no Italian
add

Konno, Kirihide

 
Main 
Konno, Kirihide
Plunderer
add

Akui, Genji

 
Supporting 
Akui, Genji
Shabake
add

Sasuke

 
Supporting 
Sasuke
Shin Sakura Taisen the Animation
add

Kamiyama, Seijuurou

 
Main 
Kamiyama, Seijuurou
Shiroi Suna no Aquatope
add Airing

Yakamashi, Kuuya

 
Supporting 
Yakamashi, Kuuya
Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e (TV)
add

Hashimoto, Masayoshi

 
Supporting 
Hashimoto, Masayoshi
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Piace: Watashi no Italian
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Iude | Jul 9, 10:15 AM


ManuelFiorillo97 | Jul 9, 4:32 AM
He was super funny as Kamiyama


tsubasalover | Jun 5, 8:00 AM
New Host of MAN TWO MONTH RADIO Starting June 4, 2021
https://twitter.com/aoni_official/status/1401050959178989578


Rena1Circulati0n | May 3, 10:46 PM
It's Rinne Amagi : o


Pheefa | Jan 28, 1:16 AM
He's quite the airhead! Love his voice and hope to see him in more stuff soon.


Reonaa | Feb 16, 2020 5:30 AM
Looking forward to Kamiyama cuz Kennosuke is very good


amplified | Apr 19, 2018 6:31 PM
Shizukagata's voice is hot af


Eduzumaki_RtD | Jan 26, 2018 6:09 PM
Deathpierce :)


Eduzumaki_RtD | Jan 26, 2018 6:09 PM
Deathpierce :)


Sethniisan | Jun 29, 2016 10:28 PM
Episode 12 Kennosuke speaking english "Yes I can" www


Write a Comment