Katou, Daiki


Given name: 大輝
Family name: 加瀬
Alternate names: Kase Daiki, DKsha
Birthday: May 15, 1985
Website: http://www.geocities.jp...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Male
Current residence: Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Blood type: A
Doujin circle: DKsha

Twitter: @dksha19
pixiv: #273185
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Consolation
add Story & Art
Hero Killer
add Story & Art
Manken.
add Story & Art
Seijun Otome
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
Inuchiyo | Jul 21, 2:30 AM
I like how the mangaka can do serious stuff just as good as his hentai lol


Write a Comment