Takena, Nagao

Given name: 武奈
Family name: 長尾
Alternate names: Teienu, ていえぬ
Birthday: 1986
Website: http://www016.upp.so-ne...
Member Favorites: 287
More:
Also known as Teienu (ていえぬ) and TNT.

Twitter: @teienu
Youtube: takena

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Atsunome | Jan 19, 4:12 AM
10/10 legendary director.


yoroshikus | Jan 17, 2:44 AM
did not realise that these works were listed here !! nice


AlexTheGuy | Jan 15, 12:19 PM
legend


TbnBn480 | Jan 4, 2:23 AM
Bloody Night is a Masterpiece


Piogigl | Dec 25, 2021 5:05 PM
goat


Syhoto | Dec 18, 2021 10:45 AM
G.o.a.t


NextUniverse | Dec 17, 2021 9:44 AM
Fish:



Vegetable:


Controversy | Dec 16, 2021 3:18 AM
amazing work


YeWest | Dec 2, 2021 1:24 AM
I'll take Chainsaw Maid over Chainsaw Man any day 😤


Aronics | Nov 29, 2021 5:57 PM
GOAT


Write a Comment