Yuuto

Yuuto,

Given name:
Family name: 勇人
Alternate names: Yuto
Birthday: Jun 20, 1980
Website: http://www7b.biglobe.ne...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Blog: hanamarublog
Twitter: @yuto620
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Hanamaru Youchien
add Original Creator
Hanamaru Youchien: Panda Neko Taisou
add Original Creator
Youchien Senshi: Hanamaru Girls
add Original Creator
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Hanamaru Youchien
add Story & Art
Sis Plus
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
AldiCrowz | Jul 8, 2:59 AM
needs more Hanamaru


zaladinos | Jan 1, 2014 10:15 PM
Simple but refreshing story.


Write a Comment