Arai, Souta

Given name: 聡太
Family name: 荒井
Alternate names: Sohta Arai
Birthday: Apr 12, 1986
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan

Aoni Production profile: http://www.aoni.co.jp/actor/a/arai-sohta.html

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Apr 12, 4:14 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Apr 11, 3:43 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Apr 13, 2021 12:17 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


SnowyNix | Aug 30, 2020 3:33 PM
He sounds like Junichi Suwabe


AngeloUchiha | Apr 11, 2020 5:24 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


HunLepto | Oct 24, 2019 1:16 AM
Dat chin tho.


AngeloUchiha | Apr 12, 2019 2:44 PM
Happy Birthday


4O4 | Nov 12, 2014 2:11 PM
Lemon-san!


dimsumftw | Sep 16, 2014 11:57 PM
My nigga Lemon


Write a Comment