Ohtomo, Takuji

Ohtomo, Takuji

Given name: 卓二
Family name: 大友
Alternate names: Number2, Studio Wallaby, スタジオ・ワラビー, たくじ, Ootomo Takuji
Birthday: 1982
Website: http://number2-takuji.c...
Member Favorites: 12
Doujin circle(s): Number2, Studio Wallaby
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
add Original Creator
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Gokkun Otome
add Story & Art
Hi♪ Nancy yo♥
add Story & Art
add Story & Art
add Story & Art
Kizuna: Cheerleading-hen
add Story & Art
Kono, Hikyoumono!!
add Story & Art
Kunoichi Anthology Comics
add Story & Art
M Kyoushi: Mochizuki-sensei no Himitsu
add Story & Art
Mochizuki-sensei no Shuugaku Ryokou
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Recent News

Sasami-dono | Nov 17, 2015 6:03 PM
Hizo los mejores doujinshis de Oreimo.

TheHatredDMC | Sep 18, 2015 2:38 AM
I say he could stick with the incest plots. Like his respect for the thigh-high(Or knee-socks if that's what people call them), could use pantyhose in some but that's wishful thinking.

Valithria | Jan 5, 2015 12:23 AM
nice art dude

DeadZeroSource | Jan 1, 2015 6:12 PM
I love he's art style... specially the Oreimo doujins he made... that was really sweet... it always makes me came back reading and re-fapping to it xD

PrincessAhri | Jun 19, 2014 12:38 PM

ace3df | May 28, 2014 7:46 AM
Thanks for the years worth of semen you help me put out in just one day.

Write a Comment