Fults, Scott

Alternate names: Scotty Fults
Birthday: Dec 31, 1969
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Hometown: Houston, TX

Voice Acting Roles

Bakumatsu Kikansetsu Irohanihoheto
add

Glover, Thomas Blake

 
Supporting 
Glover, Thomas Blake
DRAMAtical Murder
add

Takahashi

 
Supporting 
Takahashi
Hitsugi no Chaika
add

Abarth, Robert

 
Supporting 
Abarth, Robert
Oda Nobuna no Yabou
add

Tsuda, Soukyuu

 
Supporting 
Tsuda, Soukyuu
Senkou no Night Raid
add

Kuse

 
Supporting 
Kuse
Shinsekai yori
add

Fujita

 
Supporting 
Fujita
Shinsekai yori
add

Jakujou

 
Supporting 
Jakujou
Tamako Love Story
add

Uotani, Takashi

 
Supporting 
Uotani, Takashi
Tamako Market
add

Uotani, Takashi

 
Supporting 
Uotani, Takashi
Tatakau Shisho: The Book of Bantorra
add

Bizee, Winkeny

 
Supporting 
Bizee, Winkeny
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment