Komoru, Toire


Given name: トイレ
Family name:
Alternate names: Rekomaru Otoi, 音井 れこ丸
Birthday: 1984
Website: http://toirekomoru.web....
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Twitter: @toire_komoru
pixiv: #581227
Facebook: @otoi.rekomaru
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Ojisan to Marshmallow
add Original Creator
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Ojisan to Marshmallow
add Story & Art
Shounen no Kimochi
add Story & Art
Wakabayashi-kun ga Nekasetekurenai
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment