Inue, Shinsuke

Inue, Shinsuke

Given name: しんすけ
Family name: 犬江
Alternate names: Jingai-makyou, ジンガイマキョウ
Birthday: 1978
Website: http://inu-shins.sakura...
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Doujin circle: Jingai-makyou (ジンガイマキョウ)

Twitter: @inushins
pixiv: #172088
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
4-koma Koushiki Anthology: Toaru Kagaku no Railgun x Toaru Majutsu no Index
add Story & Art
Bukkyou Gakkou e Youkoso
add Art
Diamond to Zirconia
add Story & Art
Heavy Object
add Art
Junjou Renka
add Story & Art
Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai!
add Art
Saikyou Otoko to Kakutouou
add Story & Art
Shinshoku Reconquista
add Art
Shoujo Kishidan x Knight Tale
add Story & Art
Toaru Kagaku no Railgun: Giten Railgun
add Story & Art
Toaru Majutsu no Heavy na Zashiki Warashi ga Kantan na Satsujinki no Konkatsu Jijou
add Art
Yappa Choroin Desho!
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
badgerkins | Jul 18, 2013 2:41 PM
nice artwork on majikoi. hope to see more from this guy.


Write a Comment