Garcel, Rocío

Garcel, Rocío

Alternate names: Rocío Garza Ramírez
Birthday: Sep 18, 1948
Website:
Member Favorites: 1

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News