Yurchak, Michael

Yurchak, Michael

Alternate names: Mike Mycheck, Michael Urichek, Michael Yurachak, P. Michael Yurchak
Birthday: Dec 20, 1971
Website: http://www.michaelyurch...
Member Favorites: 3
Voice Acting Roles
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon SuperS
add
Hawk's Eye 
Supporting 
Hawk's Eye
Bungou Stray Dogs 2nd Season
add
Sakaguchi, Ango 
Supporting 
Sakaguchi, Ango
Durarara!!
add
Kanazawa 
Supporting 
Kanazawa
Naruto: Shippuuden
add
Tobi 
Supporting 
Tobi
Naruto: Shippuuden
add
Benten 
Supporting 
Benten
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Regilicious | Apr 9, 2014 1:56 AM
Micheal did the happy/cheerful tobi, where Neil did Madara's actual voice.


AkatsukiUlquiora | Apr 29, 2012 2:10 AM
Who a better Tobi you or Neil Kaplan?


Write a Comment