Sayori,

Given name:
Family name: さより
Alternate names: Amanita, NEKO WORKs
Birthday: Sep 30, 1985
Website: http://sayori.sabori.com/
Member Favorites: 152
More:
Gender: Female
Doujin circle: NEKO WORKs

Best known for her Nekopara series, and her artwork in many Visual Novels and Touhou doujin works.

Twitter: @sayori_nw
pixiv: #104409, #2690274 (inactive)

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News