Michael

Michael,

Given name: まいける
Family name:
Birthday: Jun 2, 1998
Website: http://www.akiyamaoffic...
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Real name: 村上マイケル昌爵(むらかみマイケルまさし)
Japanese name: 村上昌爵 (むらかみまさし)
Romaji (JP): Michael Masashi Murakami
Romaji (Ch): Jue Chang Michael Murakami

Blood type: A
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
Colorful (Movie)
add
Purapura 
Supporting 
Purapura
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Tengai | Nov 22, 3:02 PM
hafu


Kaziki | Sep 10, 7:02 AM
I'm a shotacon now uwu


LiliLikesToDraw | Jul 18, 12:02 PM
pura pura omg i love this character


MsChii | Oct 22, 2015 6:51 PM
PuraPura! So cuuute! <3


Lairees | May 19, 2015 1:49 PM
His name is actually "Maikeru".
I love the movie Colorful. :)


Comic_Sans | Jan 25, 2015 2:18 AM
Purapura <3


Yvonne | Jan 7, 2014 11:04 AM
꒰ᴒ̴̶̷̤᷇ .̫ ᴒ̴̶̷̤᷆꒰ Let me cuddle your voice


leahoshina98 | Dec 26, 2012 9:45 AM
Purapura! >w<


ani-mangalover29 | Jan 15, 2012 12:46 AM
He was so cute as PuraPura!<3


Kiiroi | Sep 21, 2011 3:54 PM
purapura <3


Write a Comment