Tagawa, Suihou


Given name: 水泡
Family name: 田河
Birthday: Feb 10, 1899
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Died: December 12, 1989
Birthplace: Sumida, Tokyo
Birth name: Takamizawa Chuutarou
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Norakuro
add Original Creator
Norakuro Compilation OVA
add Original Creator
Norakuro Gochou
add Original Creator
Norakuro Ittouhei
add Original Creator
Norakuro Nitouhei
add Original Creator
Norakuro Nitouhei: Enshuu no Maki
add Original Creator
Norakuro Nitouhei: Kyouren no Maki
add Original Creator
Norakuro Shoui: Nichiyoubi no Kaijiken
add Original Creator
Norakuro-kun
add Original Creator
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Norakuro
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
zaladinos | Apr 27, 2016 12:31 AM
*お辞儀最敬礼 x 7* *敬礼 x 7*

Truly one of the last national treasure relics of the powerful Showa Jidai.


Write a Comment