Gotou, Junji

Gotou, Junji

Given name: 潤二
Family name: 後藤
Alternate names: ごとうじゅんじ
Birthday: Mar 31, 1976
Website: http://ameblo.jp/gotouj...
Member Favorites: 1
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Avenger
add Key Animation (ep 12)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
add Key Animation (ep 5)
Gosick
add Key Animation (ED)
High School DxD
add Animation Director (OP, ep 1, 12)
High School DxD
add Chief Animation Director
High School DxD
add Character Design
High School DxD BorN
add Character Design
High School DxD BorN
add Chief Animation Director
High School DxD New
add Character Design
High School DxD New
add Chief Animation Director
High School DxD OVA
add Chief Animation Director
High School DxD OVA
add Character Design
High School DxD Specials
add Character Design
Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor
add Chief Animation Director
Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor
add Character Design
Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor Specials
add Chief Animation Director
Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor Specials
add Character Design
Kenzen Robo Daimidaler
add Character Design
Kenzen Robo Daimidaler
add Chief Animation Director
Kyoushirou to Towa no Sora
add Key Animation
Nurse Witch Komugi-chan Magikarte
add Animation Director (ep 5)
School Days
add Chief Animation Director
School Days
add Character Design
School Days ONA
add Character Design
School Days ONA
add Chief Animation Director
School Days: Magical Heart Kokoro-chan
add Character Design
School Days: Magical Heart Kokoro-chan
add Chief Animation Director
School Days: Valentine Days
add Chief Animation Director
School Days: Valentine Days
add Character Design
Sin: Nanatsu no Taizai
add Chief Animation Director
Tenpou Ibun: Ayakashi Ayashi
add Key Animation
To Heart
add Key Animation (ep 9, 11)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Shiny Days
add Art
Summer Days
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment