Katou, Gou

Katou, Gou

Given name:
Family name: 加藤
Birthday: Feb 4, 1938
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Takeshi Katou (加藤 剛 [かとう たけし])
Stage name: Gou Katou (加藤 剛 [かとう ごう])
Birth place: Omaezaki, Shizuoka, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 173cm
Voice Acting Roles
Anne no Nikki
add
Frank, Otto 
Main 
Frank, Otto

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
-Sean- | Jul 9, 7:32 AM
RIP


Write a Comment