Minamori, Asuka

Minamori, Asuka

Given name: 明寿香
Family name: 水杜
Birthday: Jan 23, 1982
Website: http://amuleto.jp/talen...
Member Favorites: 13
More:
Former stage name: Shizuka Minamori (水森 志寿香 [みなもり しずか])
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B

Also Known as: Amano Sora (天乃 そら)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Jan 22, 2:49 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Jan 22, 2021 1:39 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jan 23, 2020 12:15 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jan 23, 2019 10:55 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Megajyms | Jan 22, 2018 10:56 AM
お誕生日おめでとうございます、水杜明寿香さん!『36歳』夢ちゃん。Happy birthday Asuka san! (36) Yume chan. =)


Rhysc24 | Aug 27, 2015 11:44 AM
I can't believe she doesn't have other voice acting roles. Her voice interpretation for Kuonji Yume was really cute. I really wanted to hear more of her voice... :(


Rhysc24 | Aug 27, 2015 11:44 AM
I can't believe she doesn't have other voice acting roles. Her voice interpretation for Kuonji Yume was really cute. I really wanted to hear more of her voice... :(


Write a Comment