Hazuki, Matcha

Hazuki, Matcha

Given name: 抹茶
Family name: 葉月
Alternate names: Hazuki Maccha
Birthday: Aug 13, 1990
Website: http://maccha888.blog6....
Member Favorites: 36
More:
Blood type: O
Twitter @8_matcha
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Isshuukan Friends.
add Original Creator
Isshuukan Friends. Specials
add Original Creator
Isshuukan Friends.: Tomodachi to no Omoide
add Original Creator
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Boku ga Boku de Aru Tame ni.
add Story & Art
Isshuukan Friends.
add Story & Art
Kimi to Kamihikooki to.
add Story & Art
Kimi to Kamihikooki to. Meguri
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Barnitz | Feb 15, 4:18 PM
HI, Im from Brazil, my name is Victor, and im reading Isshuukan Friends. Oh my gos it is so beautiful, i laughed, icried, I remembered my relationship and I was moved, Isshuukan Friends changed my life for the best


HirasawaLucky | Nov 29, 2017 10:36 AM
owh man, if you all want 2nd season. ask to the studio, not the author


dreamchaser0001 | Jul 14, 2017 8:42 AM
2nd Season for Isshuukan Friends Sensei :3


Andreas_Mizu | Apr 13, 2017 2:08 AM
Matcha Hazuki, Please make 2nd season of Isshuukan Friends ( One Week friends ). the artwork really beautiful and i really enjoy the story.

i really waiting for 2 years and still waiting

really thanks


OTHMAN-PERSIE | Aug 24, 2016 11:27 AM
Oh, we need the second part we hope that in the near future <3 ♥
and Thank u so much for making this story ^_^


Yohimo_asakura | Jul 30, 2016 7:14 PM
Incredible artwork, wow


OneLink | Jun 22, 2015 10:50 PM
Isshuukan Friends Season 2 PLS! ;n;


kaorifujimiya | Apr 1, 2015 12:22 PM
plss need season 2 Isshuukan Friends <3


EvenJellyOn | Feb 17, 2015 4:10 AM
I wonder if Kimi to Kami Hikouki to. Meguri will have anime.


Gikiseima | Aug 19, 2014 4:02 AM
yo're artwork is very outstanding!


Write a Comment