Tano, Asami

Given name: アサミ
Family name: 田野
Alternate names: Asamin
Birthday: Feb 12, 1987
Website: http://tanoasami.jugem....
Member Favorites: 301
More:
Instagram: tano_asami
Profile: amuse.co.jp

Voice Acting Roles

add
TV, Spring 2021
Main 
833 Favorites 
Nikaidou, Saki
add
Movie, 2020
Main 
115 Favorites 
Spangcole, Ninny
add
TV, Summer 2020
Supporting 
13 Favorites 
Commissioner P
add
TV, Winter 2020
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Ookami, Ferrill
add
Movie, 2019
Supporting 
23 Favorites 
Kazuno, Sarah
add
TV, Fall 2018
Main 
833 Favorites 
Nikaidou, Saki
add
OVA, 2018
Supporting 
4 Favorites 
Tachibana, Nanao
add
TV, Fall 2017
Supporting 
23 Favorites 
Kazuno, Sarah
add
TV, Winter 2017
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Yukishiro, Mari
add
TV, Summer 2016
Supporting 
23 Favorites 
Kazuno, Sarah
add
Movie, 2016
Supporting 
41 Favorites 
Hino, Akane
add
TV, Fall 2015
Supporting 
4 Favorites 
Tachibana, Nanao
add
Movie, 2015
Supporting 
41 Favorites 
Hino, Akane
add
TV, Fall 2014
Main 
0 Favorites 
Genesis
add
TV, Summer 2014
Main 
2 Favorites 
Exorcist
add
TV, Summer 2014
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Nori
add
TV, Spring 2014
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Ophiuchus
add
TV, Winter 2014
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Toyonishi, Mika
add
TV, Winter 2014
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
de Lucia, Chiharu
add
Movie, 2013
Rin 
Supporting 
3 Favorites 
Rin
add
TV, Summer 2013
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Toyonishi, Mika
add
Movie, 2013
Main 
41 Favorites 
Hino, Akane
add
Movie, 2012
Main 
41 Favorites 
Hino, Akane
add
TV, Fall 2012
Main 
2 Favorites 
Jinja
add
Movie, 2012
Main 
41 Favorites 
Hino, Akane
add
TV, Winter 2012
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Bad End Sunny
add
TV, Winter 2012
Main 
41 Favorites 
Hino, Akane
add
TV, Spring 2011
Rin 
Supporting 
3 Favorites 
Rin
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Love Live! Sunshine!!
add Inserted Song Performance
Love Live! Sunshine!! 2nd Season
add Inserted Song Performance
Zombieland Saga
add Theme Song Performance (OP, ED)
Zombieland Saga
add Inserted Song Performance
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Cryhaven | Aug 23, 9:06 AM
Love her Voice as Nikaido Saki


AngeloUchiha | Feb 11, 3:18 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


Robinne | Feb 11, 7:27 AM
Happy Birthday Asamin !


Kababi | Jan 29, 9:13 PM
Best girl.


Wilenen | Oct 15, 2020 3:29 AM
Same energy.


gyohl | Oct 11, 2020 10:25 PM
saki and ninny!! omg i love her already


dasprn | Oct 4, 2020 5:32 AM
From Saki to Ninny, her roles are stronk.


Prill | Aug 19, 2020 9:35 AM
You're great


davidyodo24 | Aug 11, 2020 5:46 AM
Love her role as Saki on Zombieland Saga 😍


amaanu01 | Mar 29, 2020 1:16 AM
<3


Write a Comment