Narasaki,

Given name:
Family name: ナラサキ
Alternate names: Nobuki Narasaki, 奈良崎 伸毅
Birthday: Apr 3, 1969
Website: http://www.musicmine.as...
Member Favorites: 28
More:
Blood type: AB
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan

Nobuki Narasaki, known simply as Narasaki, is a singer, guitarist, composer, and music producer. He is best known as guitarist of alternative rock bands Coaltar of the Deepers and Tokusatsu.

Twitter: @NACKIEeeee

News