Itou, Misaki

Itou, Misaki

Given name: 美咲
Family name: 伊東
Birthday: May 26, 1977
Website: http://www.ken-on.co.jp...
Member Favorites: 8
More:
Birth name: Tomoko (智子) Anzai (安斉)
Also known as: Misaki Ito
Hometown: Iwaki, Fukushima, Japan
Blood type: A+
Hobbies: Sports, Watching movies
Skills & Abilities: Piano, Swimming, Volleyball
Movies/JDoramas: "You're Under Arrest", "Gokusen", "Maison Ikkoku", "Densha Otoko"
Voice Acting Roles
Agatha Christie no Meitantei Poirot to Marple
add
Buckley, Nick 
Supporting 
Buckley, Nick
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment