Sagawa, Tetsurou

Sagawa, Tetsurou

Given name: 哲朗
Family name: 瑳川
Birthday: Jan 22, 1937
Website: http://talent.yahoo.co....
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Tadataka Tanabe
(田辺 忠孝)
Real name: Tadataka Katsuno
(勝野 忠孝)
Alias: 嵯川 哲朗; 伊達京史

Birth place: Tateyama, Chiba, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 176 cm
Voice Acting Roles
Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu Gaiden (1999)
add
Rosas, Alfred 
Supporting 
Rosas, Alfred
Golgo 13
add
Togo, Duke 
Main 
Togo, Duke
Shin Kaitei Gunkan
add
Hyuga, Magane 
Supporting 
Hyuga, Magane
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment