Dubin, Gary

Dubin, Gary

Alternate names: Gary Dubois, Garry Michaels, Gary Michaels
Birthday: May 5, 1959
Website: https://www.coolwatersp...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Facebook: @gary.dubin.12
Twitter: @Jaws2Eddie

Date of death: October 8th, 2016
Voice Acting Roles
Black Magic M-66
add
Leakey, Richard 
Supporting 
Leakey, Richard
Choujikuu Seiki Orguss
add
Robert 
Supporting 
Robert
Cowboy Bebop
add
George 
Supporting 
George
Giant Robo the Animation: Chikyuu ga Seishi Suru Hi
add
Ivan 
Supporting 
Ivan
Hokuto no Ken
add
Bat 
Supporting 
Bat
Kyoushoku Soukou Guyver (1989)
add
Zx-Tole 
Supporting 
Zx-Tole
Kyoushoku Soukou Guyver (1989)
add
Lisker, Oswald 
Supporting 
Lisker, Oswald
Kyoushoku Soukou Guyver II
add
Aptom 
Supporting 
Aptom
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team
add
Arth 
Supporting 
Arth
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team - Miller's Report
add
Arth 
Supporting 
Arth
Outlanders
add
Nao 
Main 
Nao
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Dee15gon | Nov 29, 4:08 PM
Rest in peace, Toulouse & Oswald Lisker/GuyverII


Gonzo-lewd | Oct 18, 5:54 PM
RIP


rpool179 | Oct 16, 9:37 PM
Rest in peace friend


RoarkTenjouin | Oct 16, 12:19 PM
R.I.P.


Write a Comment